Tommy Hilfiger Men's 1790886 Sport Grey Ion-Plated Bezel Red Silicon Strap Watch

Tuesday, May 14, 2013

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam in Germany

Kieu Khanh Profile

Real name : Pham Kieu Khanh

Date of Birth: 1991

Height: 169 cm.

Measurements: 85-63-94 cm

Place of Birth:  Germany

Nationality: Viet Nam

She was first runner-up of Miss Vietnam World 2010.

She is the representative of Vietnam to participate in Miss World 2010 held in Sanya, China


Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam in Germany Photo 1

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam in Germany Photo 2

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam in Germany Photo 3

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam in Germany Photo 4

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam in Germany Photo 5



Thursday, May 9, 2013

Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with skirt fashion

Ngoc Trinh Profile

Date of Birth: 27.09.1989

Height: 171 cm.

Measurements: 85-58-91 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:

Ngoc Trinh is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with skirt fashion Photo 1

Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with skirt fashion Photo 2

Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with skirt fashion Photo 3

Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with skirt fashion Photo 4

Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with skirt fashion Photo 5



Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with tablet and phone

Profile

Ngoc Trinh Profile

Date of Birth: 27.09.1989

Height: 171 cm.

Measurements: 85-58-91 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:

Ngoc Trinh is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with tablet and phone Photo 1

Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with tablet and phone Photo 2

Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with tablet and phone Photo 3

Ngoc Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with tablet and phone Photo 4



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...