http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Tuesday, March 12, 2013

Ngoc Trinh Pretty girl vietnam with Skirts Part 2

Queen not only sexy lingerie to wear lingerie that when the shorts and short skirts are also good value for the title that  people called her. Let's look at an Ngoc Trinh is not dressed  in "more canvas".

Ngoc Trinh is known as a professional model, beauty, fashion and special international Miss Vietnam Ngoc Trinh names are associated with the phrase queen lingerie, lingerie queen.

Real name: Tran Thi Ngoc Trinh


Born: 27/09/1990 in Tra Vinh, in her modeling career at the age of 16.


Height: 1 m 71, measure 3 rounds: 85-58-91


Photogenic Supermodel Vietnam Supermodel 2005 contest, Miss United restore Fashion and Dresses Miss Jewelry 2007.


In 2011, Ngoc Trinh crowned Miss Vietnam International. In addition she won two women is Miss Bikini and Miss Asia.


Ngoc Trinh was dubbed the "Queen of underwear". 2011 marked the return of Ngoc Trinh role model. She is currently the company's long legs Venus.





Ngoc Trinh Pretty girl vietnam with Skirts - Photo 1


Whatever wear Ngoc Trinh is still showing commendable feelings curves


Ngoc Trinh Pretty girl vietnam with Skirts -  Photo 2


Curve is not anybody have


Ngoc Trinh Pretty girl vietnam with Skirts - Prettyvietnamgirl Part 2 Photo 3


Ngoc Trinh Pretty girl vietnam with Skirts - Prettyvietnamgirl Part 2 Photo 4


Ngoc Trinh Pretty girl vietnam with Skirts - Prettyvietnamgirl Part 2 Photo 5


Ngoc Trinh Pretty girl vietnam with Skirts - Prettyvietnamgirl Part 2 Photo 6


Ngoc Trinh Pretty girl vietnam with Skirts - Prettyvietnamgirl Part 2 Photo 7








1 comment:

  1. Indian Bangla Hot Desi 3x Sex Xxx 3gp mp4 HD Video Free Download


    »------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »------------> HD- Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-----------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »-------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »-------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »-------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »-------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »-------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »-------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »-------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »--------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »--------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »--------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »--------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »--------------> HD - Big Dick Sex (243)


    »-------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »-------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »-------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »-------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »-------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »-------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »--------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »--------------> HD - Big Dick Sex (243)


    »---------------> HD - Asian Sex (148)






    ENJOY
    »--------------> HD - 24sexmovie.com (148)
    »………… /´¯/)
    ……….,/¯../ /
    ………/…./ /
    …./´¯/’…’/´¯¯.`•¸
    /’/…/…./…..:^.¨¯\
    (‘(…´…´…. ¯_/’…’/
    \……………..’…../
    ..\’…\………. _.•´
    …\…………..(
    ….\…………..\.

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...